Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
China Shanghai Tianfeng Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd. logo
Shanghai Tianfeng Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Develop through quality; strive for survival through quality
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Tablet Compression Machine >

HSZP Camphor Ball Pharmaceutical Pill Rotary Tablet Pressing Machine

Shanghai Tianfeng Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

HSZP Camphor Ball Pharmaceutical Pill Rotary Tablet Pressing Machine

Brand Name : Tianfeng

Model Number : HSZP35 HSZP41 HSZP45 HSZP51 HSZP57

Certification : CE/ISO

Place of Origin : Shanghai, China

MOQ : 1 unit

Price : Welcome to consult

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union

Supply Ability : 50 units/month

Delivery Time : 45 working days

Packaging Details : export wooden case

Voltage : 220V/380V, 50HZ/60HZ

Condition : New

Warranty : 13 months

After-sales service provided : Engineers available to service machinery overseas

Power(w) : 7.5KW

Power source : Mechanical, electric

Type : rotary type, Tablet Pressing Machine, High capacity output, ZPW15D ZPW17D ZPW19D granules powder Tablet Press Machine

Contact Now

tablet compression machine pharmaceutical equipment pill maker high capacity rotary tablet pressing machine HSZP series​

HSZP series high speed rotary tablet machine is widely used in the pharmaceutical industry, but also can be used in food, chemical, electronics and other industries. The utility model is suitable for drying granular raw materials, and is not suitable for semi solid, moist particles, low melting point and raw materials. Circular sheet capable of pressing double-sided lettering and geometric shape of profiled sheet.


Characteristic:

1. The work area uses the full closed transparent window structure, the dust pollution is little, the seal is good.

2. The studio is completely separated from the transmission mechanism to effectively prevent cross infection.

3. GMP standards for drug production and quality management.

4. This machine has the functions of frequency conversion speed regulation, pressure average display and overload protection, emergency braking, etc..

5. The company adopted the Bechl lubricator, ABB motor, INVT inverter, SIEMENS display, OMRON switch, circuit breaker.

Technical parameter

ModelHSZP-35HSZP-37HSZP-43HSZP-45HSZP-53HSZP-57
No.of Stations353743455357
Type of ToolingIPTIPTIPTIPTIPTIPT
Max. Pressure (kn)808080808080
Max. Pre-pressure (kn)606060606060
Max. Filling Depth (mm)181818181818
Max. Tablet Dia (mm)252318171311
Max. Tablets output (ten thousand/ hour)18.919.9823.2224.328.6230.78
Max. Turret Speed (r/min)454545454545
Main Motor Power(kw)7.57.57.57.57.57.5
Height of the Machine (mm)Without Hopper175017501750175017501750
With Hopper190019001900190019001900
Machine Floor Space (mm²)1170*12901170*12901170*12901170*12901170*12901170*1290
Machine Net Weight(kg)350035003500350035003500

Packaging & Shipping

Export standard plywood package are supplied with well packed. We can make the packages according to customer's request. Sea packages or Air packages are both available.

Usually shipped salt tablet press machine HSZP35 HSZP41 HSZP51 HSZP57 by sea.

Our Services

One station service to make sure our customer get good products and good service.

(1) Professional advice and rich experience help to choose machine.

(2) Warranty time: All machines are guaranteed for one year.

(3) Any problem: If you have any questions or any demands, we will reply you within 24 hours

except the special reasons once you enquiry us.

(4) Additives: installation book, Manual book, tool box will be sent with machine.

Product Quality

All products are guaranteed for one year, if any problems happen in guarantee period, our company will maintain for free.

Spare Part Replacement

First round mold for free, discount if more order. Send one stainless steel dust collector for free.

Technical Service

We can provide design, installation and debugging services or remote maintenance teaching.

Delivery The Cargo To Nearest Port

We will arrange the shipment and delivery the cargo to your nearest port, save time and cost.

Detail Product Information

Provide picture, video, instruction and product brochure.

Reply Timely

24 hours hot line ,we will reply email within 12 hours.


FAQ

1. What about your machine quality?
Our factory has more than 30 years experience in mechanical processing; all our machines already get ISO9001, SGS certificate, CE certificate; already exported to many countries and areas; already got customer’s good reputation.


2. What about your machine price?
Anytime we will garanteen quality first, no matter price is good or not for us. Quality is first, on the top quality basis, of coursse you will get reasonable and satisfied price!


3. How can you ensure the machines' quality after we put the order?
Before the delivery, we will send you machines' pictures and videos, or you can come to our factory to make the quality checking by yourself, or by the third party inspection organization that contacted by your side.



Product Tags:

HSZP35 Tablet Pressing Machine

      

HSZP Pill Rotary Tablet Pressing

      

HSZP Rotary Tablet Compression equipment

      
Quality HSZP Camphor Ball Pharmaceutical Pill Rotary Tablet Pressing Machine for sale

HSZP Camphor Ball Pharmaceutical Pill Rotary Tablet Pressing Machine Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shanghai Tianfeng Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0